Grow list

Byblis

-Byblis liniflora
-Byblis guehoi


Brocchinia

-Brocchinia reducta
-Brocchinia tatei


Catopsis

-Catopsis Berteroniana


Cephalotus

– Dark purple
– Hummer’s Giant (Charles Brewer)
– CZ
– OG
– Squat
– Typical


Darlingtonia

-Small seed grown plants


Dionaea

– Typical (TP) (T)
– Akai Ryu ‘Red Dragon’
– ‘B52’
– ‘Bristetooth’
– ‘Red Piranha’ (TP)
– ‘Red lips’
– ‘WIP slim snapper’


Drosera

South American

– D. arenicola ‘Akopan Tepuis’
– D. camporupestris
– D. esmeraldae
– D. graomogolensis
– D. kaieteurensis La Escalera, Bolivar Venezuela
– D. kaieteurensis BG Leiden
– D. latifolia ‘Bandeira Peak’
– D. riparia Bahia Brazil
– D. roraimae Akopan Tepuis
– D. solaris
– D. spiralis
– D. villosa

South African Subtropicals

– D. aliciae
– D. capensis ‘alba’
– D. capensis ‘alba’
– D. capensis ‘typical’
– D. capillaris ‘Emerald’s Envy’
– D. cistiflora
– D. cunefolia
– D. esterhuyseniae
– D. madagascariensis ‘Presq’ile de Masoala, Madagascar’
– D. neocaledonica
– D. nidiformis
– D. ramentacea
– D. regia
– D. rubrifolia
– D. slackii
– D. spatulata
– D. spatulata
– D. tokaiensis
– D. trinervia
– D. ultramifica
– D. ultramifica x spatulata
– D. venusta

Australian Subtropicals

– D. hamiltonii

Subg. Lasiocephala (petiolaris complex) a.k.a Woolly Sundews

– D. broomensis
– D. darwiniensis
– D. dilatato-petiolaris
– D. derbyensis
– D. falconeri
– D. falconeri Giant Red
– D. falconeri Palmerston NT White Flower
– D. kenneallyi
– D. lanata
– D. ordensis
– D. aff paradoxa Metallic Orange Flower
– D. paradoxa
– D. paradoxa clone 2
– D. petiolaris

Three Sisters of Queensland

– D. adelae
– D. prolifera
– D. schizandra
– D. x andromeda

Tropical

– D. anglica ‘Alakai Swamp’
– D. X ‘Marston Dragon’

Temperate

– D. filiformis florida red
– D. filiformis tracyi

Tuberous Sundews

– D. erythrorhiza
– D. squamosa

Indica Complex

– D. finlaysoniana
– D. hartmeyerorum
– D. indica

Pygmy Sundews

– D. dichrosepala subsp. dichrosepala -Fish Track Rd.
– D. dichrosepala subsp. enodes -Scott River
– D. helodes
– D. mannii
– D. mannii x omissa
– D. omissa “pink”
– D. oreopodeon
– D. palacea Giant
– D. parvula
– D. pulchella
– D. pygmaea
– D. sargentii
– D. scorpiodes
– D. x Dorks Pink
– D. x carbarup

Subg. Thelocalyx

– D. burmannii ‘Evan’s Head’
– D. burmannii ‘Giant red form’
– D. burmannii ‘Green Form’
– D. burmannii ‘Humpty Doo’
– D. burmannii ‘Tumbling Waters’
– D. sessilifolia

Others

-D. capillaris Hal Scott Florida

– D. x ‘Watari’


Drosophyllum

-Drosophyllum lusticanum ‘Los Barrios’

Heliamphora

– H. chimantensis Chimanta Tepui
– H. exappendiculata Chimanta Tepui
– H. heterodoxa Gran Sabana
– H. heterodoxa x minor Jerry Addington Clone
– H. heterodoxa x minor Big Red Clone
– H. minor ‘Big Orange’
– H. minor ‘Burgundy Black’
– H. minor
– H. minor var minor
– H. minor var pilosa
– H. nutans
– H. parva Cerro Neblina
– H. pulchella
– H. pulchella ‘Churi Tepui’
– H. purpurascens Ptari Tepui
– H. tatei ‘Cerro Marahuaka’ (Wistuba)
– H. uncinata Amuri Tepui


Nepenthes

– N. ampullaria x ventricosa ‘Lady Luck’
– N. aristolochioides
– N. bicalcarata
– N. burkei x hamata
– N. campanulata
– N. diatas
– N. dubia
– N. flava
– N. glabrata
– N. hamata
– N. inermis
– N. izumiae
– N. jacquelineae
– N. jamban
– N. lowii
– N. macrophylla
– N. pitopangii
– N. rajah
– N. robcantleyi
– N. robcantleyi x hamata
– N. sibuyanensis
– N. spathulata x dubia
– N. spectabilis Giant x veitchii Bareo
– N. spectabilis x aristolochioides
– N. talangensis
– N. talangensis x robcantleyi
– N. tenuis Red leaf
– N. truncata
– N. ventricosa x aristolochioides
– N. villosa
– N. x trusmadiensis

Pinguicula

– P. ‘Apassionata’
– P. agnata ‘blue’
– P. agnata ‘red’
– P. agnata ‘scented’
– P. agnata x gypsicola
– P. aphrodite
– P. chilensis
– P. cyclosecta
– P. esseriana
– P. ehlersiae Tolantolga, Hidalgo, MX
– P. ehlersiae
– P. emarginata
– P. emarginata x jaumavensis
– P. florian
– P. gigantea
– P. gigantea x laueana “red”
– P. gigantea x moctezumae
– P. gigantea x moranesis
– P. gracilis x moctezumae
– P. gypsicola
– P. gypsicola x agnata
– P. gypsicola x moctezumae
– P. gypsicola x kondoi
– P. ibarrae
– P. jaumavensis
– P. “john rizzi”
– P. laueana
– P. laueana x emarginata
– P. moranesis GG
– P. moranesis DBG
– P. moranesis A
– P. potosiensis
– P. primuflora
– P. seductora
– P. titan
– P.  Yucca Do 1713


Sarracenia

– S. purpurea


Utricularia

– U. alpina
– U. alpina ‘Pittier Moon’
– U. bisquamata “Betty’s Bay”
– U. calycifida “Asenath Waite”
– U. fulva
– U. graminifolia
– U. gibba
– U. longfolia
– U. nephrophylla
– U. praelonga
– U. praetermissa
– U. quelchii
– U. reniformis ‘Effant Terrible’
– U. sandersonii
– U. sandersonii blue
– U. subulata